Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sat

Mens Competition 

Monthly Medal

08:00 to 10:30

Mens Competition 

01 Sat

Visitor 

David Reay

11:00

Visitor 

01 Sat

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Alex Mole

12:00 to 12:30

Burton Hotel/HGE 

01 Sat

Courtesy 

David Reay

13:00

Courtesy 

01 Sat

Reciprocal 

Tredegar Park Reciprocal

13:10 to 14:20

Reciprocal 

02 Sun

Mens Competition 

Broth Day

08:00 to 14:00

Mens Competition 

02 Sun

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Batchler

14:10 to 14:20

Burton Hotel/HGE 

03 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Winter League

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

03 Mon

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Batchaler

12:00 to 12:10

Burton Hotel/HGE 

04 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Extra Medal

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

04 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Paul Wood

11:40 to 11:50

Burton Hotel/HGE 

04 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Batchler

12:00 to 12:10

Burton Hotel/HGE 

04 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Batcheler

12:20

Burton Hotel/HGE 

05 Wed

06 Thu

Competition 

Seniors Charity Scramble

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

06 Thu

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Gareth Jones

11:00 to 11:10

Burton Hotel/HGE 

07 Fri

08 Sat

09 Sun

Visitor 

tim Bray

10:00

Visitor 

10 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Winter League

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

11 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Autumn Series 1

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

11 Tue

Society 

Ugly Men

12:00 to 12:20

Society 

11 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

LLoyd

13:00

Burton Hotel/HGE 

12 Wed

13 Thu

Team 

Seniors V Cleobury

10:30 to 11:30

Team 

14 Fri

15 Sat

Team 

Match V Cradoc G.C.

10:30 to 11:30

Team 

16 Sun

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Steve Jones

11:50 to 13:10

Burton Hotel/HGE 

17 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Bag Day 4BBB

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

17 Mon

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Steve Jones

10:40 to 11:50

Burton Hotel/HGE 

18 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Autumn Series 2

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

18 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Dolam

12:30 to 13:00

Burton Hotel/HGE 

19 Wed

20 Thu

21 Fri

22 Sat

Tour Operator 

Mr Owens

11:30 to 12:10

Tour Operator 

23 Sun

Mens Competition 

Winter Competition

08:00 to 10:00

Mens Competition 

23 Sun

Team 

Mixed Match V Sapey G.C.

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

23 Sun

Society 

Jeff Arris

12:30 to 12:50

Society 

24 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Winter League

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

25 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Autumn Series 3

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

26 Wed

Society 

Leominster Social Club

11:00 to 11:20

Society 

27 Thu

Team 

Seniors V Ludlow

10:00 to 11:00

Team 

28 Fri

29 Sat

30 Sun

Mixed Competition 

Mixed Competition

11:00 to 13:00

Mixed Competition 

30 Sun

Visitor 

David Reay

14:00

Visitor 

31 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Bag Day Texas Scramble

08:50 to 11:00

Competition