Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Thu

02 Fri

03 Sat

Competition 

Monthly Medal

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

04 Sun

Competition 

Hudson Cup (Lombard Trophy Qualifier)

08:00 to 11:00

Competition 

04 Sun

Competition 

Hudson Cup (Lombard Trophy Qualifier)

12:00 to 12:30

Competition 

05 Mon

06 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Extra Monthly Medal

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

07 Wed

Open Competition 

SENIORS TEXAS SCRAMBLE

08:00 to 13:30

Open Competition 

07 Wed

Competition 

Past Captains' Competition

14:30 to 15:30

Competition 

08 Thu

Team 

SENIORS V ROLLS OF MONMOUTH

10:00 to 11:00

Team 

09 Fri

10 Sat

11 Sun

Competition 

Harpton Cup (Ladies Eligible)

08:00 to 11:30

Competition 

11 Sun

Competition 

Harpton Cup (Ladies Eligible)

13:00 to 13:30

Competition 

12 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS WINTER LEAGUE

08:00 to 11:00

Competition 

13 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Foursome Stableford Peugeot Qualifier

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

14 Wed

15 Thu

Team 

SENIORS V THE WORCESTERSHIRE

09:30 to 10:30

Team 

15 Thu

Team 

Ladies V Ross On Wye G.C.

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

16 Fri

Team 

LADIES V ROSS ON WYE

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

17 Sat

Team 

Handicap League Match V Horsehay

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

17 Sat

Competition 

Committee Cup ? For Past And Present Mem

15:00 to 16:00

Competition 

18 Sun

Competition 

Ravenhill Cup

08:00 to 11:30

Competition 

18 Sun

Competition 

Ravenhill Cup

13:00 to 13:30

Competition 

19 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS MEDAL W/Y

08:00 to 10:40

Competition 

19 Mon

Team 

LADIES V OMBERSLEY DROITWICH LEAGUE

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

20 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Fun Competition

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

21 Wed

22 Thu

23 Fri

24 Sat

Open Competition 

BOURNE TROPHY MIXED PAIRS

09:00 to 13:00

Open Competition 

24 Sat

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Danny Saunders

13:10 to 13:20

Burton Hotel/HGE 

25 Sun

Competition 

The Kildare Cup (Chronicle Cup Qualifier

08:00 to 11:00

Competition 

25 Sun

Mens Competition 

The Kildare Cup (Chronicle Cup Qualifier

13:00 to 13:30

Mens Competition 

26 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS BAG DAY TEXAS SCRAMBLE& Ko Draws

08:00 to 11:00

Competition 

27 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Challenge Cup

09:00 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

27 Tue

Society 

The O'Bags

11:10 to 11:40

Society 

28 Wed

Society 

The O'Bags

09:30 to 10:30

Society 

28 Wed

Society 

The O'Bags

14:00 to 14:40

Society 

29 Thu

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Veterans Competition

09:00 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

29 Thu

Society 

The O'Bags

11:10 to 11:30

Society 

29 Thu

Society 

The O'Bags

14:30 to 15:00

Society 

30 Fri

Society 

O'Bags

09:30 to 09:50

Society