Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Fri

02 Sat

03 Sun

04 Mon

05 Tue

06 Wed

07 Thu

08 Fri

09 Sat

10 Sun

11 Mon

12 Tue

13 Wed

14 Thu

15 Fri

16 Sat

17 Sun

18 Mon

19 Tue

20 Wed

21 Thu

22 Fri

Member 

Wendy Smith

08:00

Member 

22 Fri

Member 

Mark Lacey

08:10

Member 

22 Fri

Visitor 

Peter Rowland

09:30

Visitor 

22 Fri

Member 

Kay Taylor

10:00

Member 

22 Fri

Member 

Howard J Perry

10:30

Member 

22 Fri

Visitor 

Ron Farr

10:40

Visitor 

22 Fri

Society 

Liz Newton

11:00 to 11:10

Society 

22 Fri

Visitor 

Peter Henry

11:20

Visitor 

22 Fri

Reserved 

Llandrindod Wells - Exchange

11:30 to 12:10

Reserved 

22 Fri

Member 

Edward Melly

12:40

Member 

22 Fri

Member 

Nigel Davies

13:10

Member 

22 Fri

Member 

Gary Lewis

13:30

Member 

22 Fri

Visitor 

Seth Johnson-Marshall

13:40

Visitor 

22 Fri

Member 

David Francis

13:50

Member 

22 Fri

Visitor 

Peter Rowland

14:00

Visitor 

22 Fri

Member 

Matthew Price

14:30

Member 

23 Sat

Competition 

Pennell All Winners

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

23 Sat

Visitor 

Matt Bannister

10:40

Visitor 

23 Sat

Visitor 

Adam Kusnierek

10:50

Visitor 

23 Sat

Member 

Trevor Large

11:00

Member 

23 Sat

Member 

Chris Lane

12:50

Member 

23 Sat

Member 

Gregory Barriscale

13:00

Member 

23 Sat

Visitor 

Alexander Mason

14:00

Visitor 

23 Sat

Member 

Keith Preece

14:30

Member 

23 Sat

Visitor 

Alexander Mason

15:00

Visitor 

24 Sun

Competition 

Winter Stableford

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

24 Sun

Visitor 

Chris Davis bell

10:10

Visitor 

24 Sun

Member 

Alan Beves

10:30

Member 

24 Sun

Member 

Stephen Dovey

11:00

Member 

24 Sun

Team 

Hargrove A Team

11:10 to 12:00

Team 

24 Sun

Visitor 

Digby Davies

13:00

Visitor 

25 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS WINTER LEAGUE

08:00 to 11:00

Competition 

25 Mon

Visitor 

Cook

11:30

Visitor 

25 Mon

Member 

Stephen Knight

12:30

Member 

26 Tue

Member 

Stewart Alderton

08:50

Member 

26 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Easter Series 3

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

26 Tue

Visitor 

Sue Capel

11:50

Visitor 

26 Tue

Visitor 

David Taylor

12:00

Visitor 

26 Tue

Member 

Nick Taylor

12:20

Member 

27 Wed

Member 

David Smith

09:00

Member 

27 Wed

Reserved 

Junior Open

11:00 to 13:30

Reserved 

28 Thu

Member 

Norma Smith

09:40

Member 

28 Thu

Team 

SENIORS V LUDLOW

10:00 to 11:00

Team 

28 Thu

Visitor 

David Taylor

11:20

Visitor 

29 Fri

Member 

Alex Davies

08:40

Member 

29 Fri

Competition 

Fun Day Shanghai Stableford

09:00 to 10:30

Competition 

29 Fri

Visitor 

Chris Evans

10:40

Visitor 

29 Fri

Member 

Ladies

13:00

Member 

29 Fri

Member 

Ladeis

13:10 to 14:00

Member 

30 Sat

Member 

Anthony House

10:00

Member 

30 Sat

Visitor 

Jeff James

10:30

Visitor 

30 Sat

Visitor 

Hugo Parry

11:00 to 11:10

Visitor 

30 Sat

Visitor 

Tilsley

11:20

Visitor 

31 Sun

Open Competition 

Autumn Open Team Of 4 Stableford

08:00 to 12:00

Open Competition 

31 Sun

Visitor 

Daniel Walton

12:10

Visitor 

31 Sun

Member 

Stephen Dovey

12:30

Member