Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sat

02 Sun

03 Mon

04 Tue

05 Wed

06 Thu

07 Fri

08 Sat

09 Sun

10 Mon

11 Tue

12 Wed

13 Thu

14 Fri

15 Sat

16 Sun

17 Mon

18 Tue

19 Wed

20 Thu

21 Fri

22 Sat

23 Sun

24 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Bag Day 1,2,3 Team Of 3

08:40 to 10:00

Competition 

24 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Bag Day 1,2,3 Team Of Three

10:10 to 11:00

Competition 

24 Mon

Visitor 

Mark Steel

11:10

Visitor 

24 Mon

Member 

Stephen Knight

11:30

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

John Ashford

11:40

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

Trevor Brookes

11:50

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

Gary Thomas

12:00

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

John Gowen

12:10

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

Nigel Davies

12:40

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

Marc Mohan

12:50

Member 

24 Mon

Member 

Catherine O'Rourke

14:00

Member 

25 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Easter Series 4

09:00 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

25 Tue

Member 

Jon White

12:30

Member 

25 Tue

Member 

Cedric Egby

13:00

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Steven Hallam

09:00

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

David Smith

09:10

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Gregory Hinton

09:20

Member 

26 Wed

Competition 

Ancients Cup

09:30 to 11:00

Competition 

26 Wed

Member 

Colin Mansell

11:10

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

John Ashford

11:20

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Maurice Plumridge

11:30

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Trevor Brookes

11:40

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Dave Ewart

11:50

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Elizabeth Venables

12:30

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Nigel Davies

12:40

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Marc Mohan

12:50

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Cedric Egby

13:00

Member 

26 Wed

Member 

Edward C Davies

13:30

Member 

27 Thu

Member 

John Taylor

09:30

Member 

27 Thu

Member 

Norma Smith

10:00

Member 

27 Thu

Member 

Mike Lloyd

11:00

Member 

28 Fri

Competition 

Friday Fun Day Scramble Team Of 4

09:00 to 10:30

Competition 

28 Fri

Visitor 

John Pilling

11:00

Visitor 

28 Fri

Member 

Maurice Plumridge

11:10

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

Steve Newton

11:20

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

Trevor Brookes

11:30

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

Gary Thomas

11:40

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

John Ashford

11:50

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

Tim Sanders

12:00

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

Marc Mohan

12:50

Member 

28 Fri

Member 

David Francis

13:50

Member 

29 Sat

Mens Competition 

Roll Up

08:00 to 09:30

Mens Competition 

29 Sat

Visitor 

Lee Martin

11:00

Visitor 

29 Sat

Visitor 

Mike Clarke

11:10

Visitor 

29 Sat

Tour Operator 

Ashley Daniels

11:20

Tour Operator 

29 Sat

Visitor 

John Berry

12:00

Visitor 

29 Sat

Member 

David Skyrme

12:20

Member 

29 Sat

Member 

Gregory Barriscale

12:30

Member 

29 Sat

Member 

Thomas Francis

13:00

Member 

30 Sun

Competition 

2 Ball Scramble

08:00 to 10:30

Competition 

30 Sun

Member 

Ben Owens

10:40

Member 

30 Sun

Visitor 

Stuart Thomas

11:00

Visitor 

30 Sun

Member 

Stephen Dovey

11:30

Member 

31 Mon

Competition 

Seniors Winter League (Stableford)

08:30 to 11:00

Competition 

31 Mon

Member 

Trevor Brookes

11:20

Member 

31 Mon

Member 

John Ashford

11:30

Member 

31 Mon

Member 

Dave Ewart

11:40

Member 

31 Mon

Member 

Steve Newton

11:50

Member 

31 Mon

Member 

Stephen Knight

12:00

Member