Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
Diary
April 2024
Date | Event | Note | Time | Type | |
---|
01 Mon |
02 Tue |
03 Wed |
04 Thu |
05 Fri |
06 Sat |
07 Sun |
08 Mon |
09 Tue |
10 Wed |
11 Thu |
12 Fri |
13 Sat |
14 Sun |
15 Mon |
16 Tue |
17 Wed |
18 Thu |
Member
| Wendy Smith | | 07:30 |
Member
| |
18 Thu |
Reserved
| On Course Marshals | | 09:50 |
Reserved
| |
18 Thu |
Competition
| EPT | | 10:00 to 10:20 |
Competition
| |
18 Thu |
Competition
| European Players Tour | | 10:30 to 14:00 |
Competition
| |
18 Thu |
Visitor
| GolfNow Booking | | 14:20 |
Visitor
| |
18 Thu |
Visitor
| Stuart Cook | | 14:30 |
Visitor
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Ben Owens | | 08:20 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Andrew Nicholls | | 08:30 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Ian Taylor | | 08:50 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Brian Viner | | 09:00 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Stan Arnold | | 09:10 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Andrea Belbin | | 09:20 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Trevor Large | | 09:30 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Visitor
| John Ayres | | 09:40 to 09:50 |
Visitor
| |
19 Fri |
Visitor
| Stuart Cook | | 10:00 |
Visitor
| |
19 Fri |
Visitor
| Leyshon | | 10:10 |
Visitor
| |
19 Fri |
Reserved
| On Course Marshals | | 10:20 |
Reserved
| |
19 Fri |
Competition
| EPT | | 10:30 to 14:00 |
Competition
| |
19 Fri |
Member
| Sam Shaw | | 14:10 |
Member
| |
19 Fri |
Courtesy
| Leyshon | | 14:50 |
Courtesy
| |
19 Fri |
Reciprocal
| James Platford | | 16:20 |
Reciprocal
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Richard Kemp | | 07:30 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Julian Williams | | 07:40 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Wayne Morgan | | 08:00 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Debbie Jones | | 09:00 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Andy Wood | | 09:20 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Visitor
| Daneil Susewind | | 09:30 |
Visitor
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Reserved | | 09:50 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Team
| Mens V Burghill Prov | | 10:00 to 10:30 |
Team
| |
20 Sat |
Team
| Men V BV | | 10:40 to 10:50 |
Team
| |
20 Sat |
Visitor
| Jackman | | 11:00 |
Visitor
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Chris Evans | | 11:10 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Howard J Perry | | 11:20 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Reciprocal
| Dave Mytton | | 11:30 to 11:40 |
Reciprocal
| |
20 Sat |
Reciprocal
| Manu Bennel | | 12:00 |
Reciprocal
| |
20 Sat |
Visitor
| Charlie Smith | | 12:10 |
Visitor
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Stephen Knight | | 12:30 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Courtesy
| Tom Tudor | | 13:00 |
Courtesy
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Nick Palmer | | 13:10 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Marcus Higham | | 13:30 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| David Skyrme | | 13:40 |
Member
| |
20 Sat |
Member
| Ian McClelland | | 16:00 |
Member
| |
21 Sun |
Mens Competition
| Kildaire Cup (Chronicle Cup Qualifier) | | 07:30 to 11:30 |
Mens Competition
| |
21 Sun |
Member
| Hannah Price | | 11:40 |
Member
| |
21 Sun |
Society
| Foley Golf Society | | 12:00 to 12:30 |
Society
| |
21 Sun |
Visitor
| Todd Horton | | 12:50 to 13:20 |
Visitor
| |
22 Mon |
Competition
| Seniors Summer League | | 08:00 to 10:30 |
Competition
| |
22 Mon |
Visitor
| Cox | | 11:30 |
Visitor
| |
22 Mon |
Member
| Mike Crawley | | 14:00 |
Member
| |
22 Mon |
Visitor
| Chris Borton | | 14:10 |
Visitor
| |
22 Mon |
Visitor
| chris borton | | 14:20 |
Visitor
| |
23 Tue |
Member
| Andrew Nicholls | | 08:00 |
Member
| |
23 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Ladies Challenge Cup | | 08:30 to 10:50 |
Ladies Competition
| |
23 Tue |
Burton Hotel/HGE
| Lindsay Sloman | | 11:00 to 11:30 |
Burton Hotel/HGE
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Peter Smith | | 08:50 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Edward C Davies | | 09:00 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Terry Weight | | 09:10 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Colin Mansell | | 11:00 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Society
| Pack Horse Golf Society | | 12:00 |
Society
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Chris Ellis | | 12:30 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Member
| Ian Oliver | | 13:00 |
Member
| |
24 Wed |
Society
| Pack Horse Golf Society | | 14:00 to 15:00 |
Society
| |
25 Thu |
Member
| Brian Viner | | 08:50 |
Member
| |
25 Thu |
Open Competition
| Ladies Coffee Morning | | 09:00 to 11:00 |
Open Competition
| |
25 Thu |
Visitor
| Mike Trayford | | 13:10 |
Visitor
| |
25 Thu |
Team
| Scratch League Vs Ludlow | | 16:40 to 17:30 |
Team
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Andrew Nicholls | | 08:50 |
Member
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Andrea Belbin | | 09:00 |
Member
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Edward C Davies | | 09:10 |
Member
| |
26 Fri |
Visitor
| Christopher Venables | | 10:00 |
Visitor
| |
26 Fri |
Visitor
| Howes | | 10:30 |
Visitor
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Edward Melly | | 11:00 |
Member
| |
26 Fri |
Team
| Ladies Droitwich League V Fulford | | 11:30 to 13:00 |
Team
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Zac Canning | | 13:20 |
Member
| |
26 Fri |
Member
| Sam Shaw | | 14:30 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Richard Kemp | | 07:30 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Lewis Compton | | 08:00 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Alex Bruce | | 09:00 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Rita Tomkins | | 09:20 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Zak Stannard | | 10:10 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Member
| Zac Canning | | 10:20 |
Member
| |
27 Sat |
Team
| Reserved | | 10:30 to 10:40 |
Team
| |
27 Sat |
Reserved
| Reserved | | 10:50 |
Reserved
| |
27 Sat |
Team
| Match V Leominster G.C. | | 11:00 to 12:00 |
Team
| |
27 Sat |
Society
| The Vega | | 12:10 to 13:10 |
Society
| |
28 Sun |
Mens Competition
| Men's Invitation Day | | 07:30 to 12:30 |
Mens Competition
| |
29 Mon |
Competition
| Seniors 6,6,6 | | 08:00 to 08:50 |
Competition
| |
29 Mon |
Competition
| Seniors Pairs KO Rd 1 | | 09:00 to 10:30 |
Competition
| |
30 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Ladies Jean Jones Greensomes | | 09:00 to 11:30 |
Ladies Competition
| |
30 Tue |
Visitor
| Richard Tarr | | 11:50 |
Visitor
| |
30 Tue |
Visitor
| Green | | 12:00 |
Visitor
| |
Subscribe to a calendar
Download a calendar to device