Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Tue

Competition 

LADIES QUALIFYING STABLEFORD

09:20 to 11:20

Competition 

01 Tue

Society 

obags

11:30 to 11:50

Society 

02 Wed

Society 

obags

09:30 to 09:40

Society 

02 Wed

Society 

Shepherd

10:00 to 11:00

Society 

02 Wed

Visitor 

Steve Mayby

11:30

Visitor 

02 Wed

Visitor 

Fred Homer

13:00

Visitor 

03 Thu

Visitor 

Fred Homer

10:00

Visitor 

04 Fri

Visitor 

Fred Homer

10:00

Visitor 

04 Fri

Visitor 

Steve Mabey

10:40

Visitor 

04 Fri

Visitor 

Alan Topping

11:00 to 11:10

Visitor 

05 Sat

Visitor 

Fred Homer

10:10

Visitor 

05 Sat

Competition 

LADIES ALL WINNERS

10:30 to 12:00

Competition 

05 Sat

Visitor 

James Pitcher

12:30

Visitor 

06 Sun

Competition 

Broth Day

08:00 to 14:00

Competition 

07 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS WINTER LEAGUE

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

07 Mon

Society 

Steve Woollett

10:30 to 10:50

Society 

07 Mon

Burton Hotel/HGE 

Singh

11:30

Burton Hotel/HGE 

08 Tue

Competition 

LADIES AUTUMN SERIES

09:00 to 11:20

Competition 

08 Tue

Burton Hotel/HGE 

wood

11:30

Burton Hotel/HGE 

09 Wed

Tour Operator 

Mr Dolman

11:00 to 11:40

Tour Operator 

10 Thu

Competition 

SENIORS AWAY DAY AT HOME TEXAS SCRAMBLE

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

11 Fri

12 Sat

Team 

Match v Worcester Businessmen

12:00 to 13:30

Team 

13 Sun

Team 

Hargrove B Match

09:40 to 10:20

Team 

14 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS WINTER LEAGUE

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

15 Tue

Member 

Tim Jessop

08:30

Member 

15 Tue

Competition 

LADIES AUTUMN SERIES

09:20 to 11:30

Competition 

16 Wed

17 Thu

Team 

SENIORS V THE HEREFORDSHIRE

11:00 to 12:00

Team 

18 Fri

19 Sat

Reciprocal 

Copt Heath - Mr Kelly

10:30

Reciprocal 

20 Sun

Tour Operator 

Jacques

10:30 to 10:40

Tour Operator 

20 Sun

Tour Operator 

burgess

10:50

Tour Operator 

21 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS BAG DAY RED/YELLOW/WHITE

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

22 Tue

Ladies Competition 

LADIES AUTUMN SERIES

09:20 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

22 Tue

Ladies Competition 

LADIE AUTUMN SERIES

11:10 to 11:30

Ladies Competition 

23 Wed

24 Thu

Team 

SENIORS V LUDLOW

10:00 to 11:00

Team 

25 Fri

26 Sat

Society 

Wiggin Society

10:30 to 11:00

Society 

27 Sun

Competition 

Winter Competition

08:00 to 09:50

Competition 

27 Sun

Mixed Competition 

MIXED COMPETITION

10:00 to 11:30

Mixed Competition 

27 Sun

Tour Operator 

Webb

11:40

Tour Operator 

27 Sun

Society 

Tom Shaw

12:00 to 13:00

Society 

28 Mon

Competition 

SENIORS WINTER LEAGUE

08:00 to 10:00

Competition 

29 Tue

Competition 

LADIES AUTUMN SERIES

09:20 to 11:30

Competition 

30 Wed

31 Thu